Battesimi 2007

Sono diventati figli di Dio

1 . Buran Eleonora di Mirco e di Di Giacomo Angela
2 . Ferrero Michele di Edgardo e di Marigonda Marta
3 . Lo Valco Francesca di Nicola e di Campaner Sara
4 . Mambelli Aurora di Fabio e di Onor Silvia
5 . Riesi Angelo di Francesco Paolo e di Moretta Rosa
6 . Costantini Matteo di Mirco e di Pavanetto Martina
7 . Da Villa Giuseppe di Giorgio e di Palmarini Claudia
8 . Nalesso Marco di Fabio e di Molin Barbara
9 . Castillo de Jesus Juana Yaritza di Luis e di De Jesus Guzman Yajahira
10. Castillo de Jesus Luilli Yariel di Luis e di De Jesus Guzman Yajahira
11. Sinani Sabrina di Albert e di Arapi Valbona
12. Buscato Pietro di Davide e di Sossella Silvia
13. Corazza Laura di Daniele e di Melchiori Anna
14. Dal Corso Giorgia di Giorgio e di Bincoletto Francesca
15. Di Tos Azzurra di Alberto e di Cella Nicoletta
16. Giordano Nicole Maria di Pasquale e di Curcic Dubravka
17. Liana Matilde di Tiziano e di Guerrato Vanessa
18. Paolin Aurora di Perluigi e di Valenti Silvia
19. Melilli Ludovico di Giovanni Antonio e di Borga Elena
20. Dus Rosanna di Isaias Roberto e di Bulegato Lavinia
21. Fentress Elektra Maya di Eric e di Tappeto Michela
22. Miotto Rebecca di Carlo e di Sironi Monica
23. Paneghel Pierluigi di Nicola e di De Rosa Anna
24. Vello Rocco di Giorgio e di Cuzzolin Federica
25. Bajraktari Silvia di Enver e di Martinez Persis
26. Habib Sadek di Miloud e di Ferraro Enza
27. Bigolin Giulia di Gianpaolo e di Freguia Vania
28. Bressan Valerio di Federico e di Furlan Fulvia
29. De Nobili Alessia di Tiziano e di Rizzetto Cosetta
30. Pelanda Gianluigi di Lorenzo e di Momesso Monia
31. Pelanda Ines Alida di Lorenzo e di Momesso Monia
32. Savarese Annalisa di Pasquale e di Skochylis Halyna
33. Dianese Enrico di Gianluca e di Sebestyen Linda
34. Lipa Devid di Artan e di Enkelejda Rusha
35. Lipa Enni di Artan e di Enkelejda Rusha
36. Benatelli Marta di Marco e di Battistutta Sara
37. Buriollo Vittoria di Matteo e di D’Adda Beatrice
38. Cuzzolin Matilde di Alessandro e di Niero Nicoletta
39. Fogliani Nicolo’ di Denis e di Basso Janika
40. Orcomeno Irene di Alessandro e di Rossetto Barbara
41. Spadola Ettore Antonio di Simone e di Senno Katia
42. Vitrino Matteo di Andrea e di Bozzato Serena
43. Cassetto Beatrice di Andrea e di Ricci Palma
44. Gorghetto Filippo di Ruggero e di Vello Alessandra
45. Montino Enrico di Andrea e di Bona Martina
46. Piovesan Alessandro di Stefano e di Parolini Lara
47. Salvador Stefano di Otello e di Cappoia Caterina
48. Landi Alessia Vittoria di Andrea e di Mandea Nadia Mihaela Pompilia
49. Auritano Alberto di Alessandro e di Vio Elisa
50. Filippelli Alice di Raffaele e di Serafin Anna
51. Manzato Giovanni Francesco di Antonio e di Manzini Alessandra
52. Rossetto Lene Anna di Alessandro e di Boeretto Ivana
53. Riolfo Simone di Stefano e Sorgon Sara
54. Caminotto Emy di Moris e Bortoletto Silvia
55. Picchetti Elisabetta di Enrico e Trentin barbara
56. Sepulveres Lorenzo di Claudio e Costantini Mara